Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
933, BURNLEY ROAD, ROSSENDALE, ROSSENDALE, LANCASHIRE
BB4 8QL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
16 March 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.0%
Price Change
+£40,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£165,000
+32.0%
Sold on 16 March 2020
Terraced
+£40,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,995
+66.8%
Sold on 17 November 2005
Terraced
+£50,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,950
Sold on 16 July 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB4 8QL
← Back to All Properties