17, CHRISTIE CLOSE, CHATHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY

ME5 7NG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£228,000
Last Sold Price
19 January 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.6%
Price Change
+£92,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£228,000+67.6%
Sold on 19 January 2018
Terraced
+£92,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£136,000+0.0%
Sold on 1 August 2013
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£136,000+189.4%
Sold on 24 August 2006
Terraced
+£89,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 12 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1