Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
117, CHRISTCHURCH ROAD, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT
TN23 7UY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£337,750
Last Sold Price
5 September 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.8%
Price Change
+£107,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£337,750
+46.8%
Sold on 5 September 2023
Semi-Detached
+£107,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£230,000
+58.6%
Sold on 26 October 2018
Semi-Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,000
Sold on 10 December 2010
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN23 7UY
← Back to All Properties