26, BELMONT ROAD, REIGATE, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY

RH2 7EE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£900,000
Last Sold Price
9 July 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+185.8%
Price Change
+£585,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£900,000+185.8%
Sold on 9 July 2025
Detached
+£585,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£314,950+103.2%
Sold on 14 August 2000
Detached
+£159,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000+55.0%
Sold on 6 March 1998
Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 1 May 1996
Detached
Sale #1