Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
79, KINGSWAY, BOURNE, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE10 9DJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£186,000
Last Sold Price
16 November 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.4%
Price Change
+£16,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£186,000
+9.4%
Sold on 16 November 2020
Detached
+£16,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,995
+273.6%
Sold on 16 June 2015
Detached
+£124,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,500
Sold on 16 August 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE10 9DJ
← Back to All Properties