Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, FANNS RISE, PURFLEET-ON-THAMES, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM19 1GP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£345,565
Last Sold Price
22 October 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+97.5%
Price Change
+£170,570 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£345,565
+97.5%
Sold on 22 October 2021
Detached
+£170,570 from previous sale
Sale #3
£174,995
+182.3%
Sold on 12 May 2004
Detached
+£112,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,000
Sold on 11 August 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM19 1GP
← Back to All Properties