54, BROADWAY, CLACTON-ON-SEA, TENDRING, ESSEX

CO15 2HF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£105,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.7%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£105,000+16.7%
Sold on 28 March 2025
Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£90,000+183.5%
Sold on 10 June 2022
Detached
+£58,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£31,750+29.6%
Sold on 8 April 1998
Detached
+£7,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,500
Sold on 5 August 1997
Detached
Sale #1