Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, ALEXANDRA ROAD, BECCLES, WAVENEY, SUFFOLK
NR34 9UD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£141,000
Last Sold Price
5 December 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.6%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£141,000
+14.6%
Sold on 5 December 2007
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,000
+33.7%
Sold on 18 September 2005
Terraced
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,000
Sold on 28 November 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR34 9UD
← Back to All Properties