Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, YALE ROAD, WILLENHALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WV13 2JN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£106,000
Last Sold Price
27 May 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.8%
Price Change
+£16,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£106,000
+17.8%
Sold on 27 May 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£90,000
-16.7%
Sold on 29 January 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,000
+12.5%
Sold on 15 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,995
Sold on 18 June 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV13 2JN
← Back to All Properties