15, TREVOR ROAD, HINCKLEY, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE10 1JD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£190,500
Last Sold Price
30 August 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.7%
Price Change
-£20,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£190,500-9.7%
Sold on 30 August 2011
Semi-Detached
-£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£211,000+123.3%
Sold on 17 May 2007
Semi-Detached
+£116,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,500
Sold on 7 September 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1