Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
80, SMEATON STREET, BARROW-IN-FURNESS, BARROW-IN-FURNESS, CUMBRIA
LA14 2EB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£66,000
Last Sold Price
17 March 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.7%
Price Change
+£28,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£66,000
+73.7%
Sold on 17 March 2022
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,000
+111.1%
Sold on 14 January 2016
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,000
Sold on 23 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA14 2EB
← Back to All Properties