Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, CLUB ROW, DUDLEY, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY3 2BP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£169,995
Last Sold Price
4 August 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.9%
Price Change
+£21,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£169,995
+14.9%
Sold on 4 August 2016
Semi-Detached
+£21,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£148,000
-4.5%
Sold on 11 March 2011
Semi-Detached
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+0.0%
Sold on 3 June 2005
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,000
Sold on 3 June 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY3 2BP
← Back to All Properties