Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, BRADBURY ROAD, DAVENTRY, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN11 3HD
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£575,000
Last Sold Price
6 March 2026
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.9%
Price Change
+£238,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£575,000
+70.9%
Sold on 6 March 2026
Detached
+£238,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£336,500
+6.8%
Sold on 4 March 2014
Detached
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£315,000
-1.6%
Sold on 9 October 2009
Detached
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£320,000
+82.9%
Sold on 17 February 2006
Detached
+£145,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+34.6%
Sold on 1 October 1999
Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 30 June 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN11 3HD
← Back to All Properties