Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, WENDOVER ROAD, STAINES, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY
TW18 3DE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£600,000
Last Sold Price
10 January 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.3%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£600,000
+14.3%
Sold on 10 January 2022
Semi-Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£525,000
+20.4%
Sold on 5 July 2019
Semi-Detached
+£89,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£436,000
+98.2%
Sold on 26 September 2014
Semi-Detached
+£216,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£220,000
+189.5%
Sold on 11 October 2005
Semi-Detached
+£144,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,000
Sold on 27 September 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW18 3DE
← Back to All Properties