15, PEGASUS COURT, 29, UNION ROAD, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS

B90 3BU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£142,500
Last Sold Price
2 November 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-13.1%
Price Change
-£21,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£142,500-13.1%
Sold on 2 November 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£164,000+9.3%
Sold on 4 August 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 10 February 2016
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1