Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, HALLINGTON CLOSE, WOKING, WOKING, SURREY
GU21 3BN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
27 September 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.3%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£220,000
+33.3%
Sold on 27 September 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000
+48.0%
Sold on 6 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£111,500
+110.6%
Sold on 4 June 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£58,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,950
Sold on 29 August 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU21 3BN
← Back to All Properties