25, EDWARD ROAD, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE

PE11 1NP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£180,000
Last Sold Price
26 September 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.2%
Price Change
+£65,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£180,000+57.2%
Sold on 26 September 2022
Semi-Detached
+£65,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£114,500+124.5%
Sold on 27 May 2005
Semi-Detached
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,000+31.6%
Sold on 28 July 2000
Semi-Detached
+£12,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,750
Sold on 28 June 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1