Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, CHALKDOWN, STEVENAGE, STEVENAGE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG2 7BG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£430,000
Last Sold Price
15 September 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+338.8%
Price Change
+£332,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£430,000
+338.8%
Sold on 15 September 2023
Detached
+£332,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,000
Sold on 21 February 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG2 7BG
← Back to All Properties