32, BROWNING DRIVE, HINCKLEY, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE10 0SH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£158,000
Last Sold Price
17 April 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.1%
Price Change
-£12,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£158,000-7.1%
Sold on 17 April 2014
Semi-Detached
-£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£170,000+226.9%
Sold on 17 July 2007
Semi-Detached
+£118,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,000+6.1%
Sold on 28 November 1997
Semi-Detached
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 15 January 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1