Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 5, WOODPECKERS, HEATHER DRIVE, ANDOVER, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SP10 3UY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£144,890
Last Sold Price
18 October 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.9%
Price Change
+£19,891 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£144,890
+15.9%
Sold on 18 October 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,891 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,999
+142.7%
Sold on 6 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£73,499 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,500
Sold on 30 June 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SP10 3UY
← Back to All Properties