Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
70, SALTERNS LANE, HAYLING ISLAND, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE
PO11 9PJ
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
13 January 2017
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.0%
Price Change
+£32,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£155,000
+26.0%
Sold on 13 January 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£123,000
+23.0%
Sold on 12 December 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£100,000
+8.7%
Sold on 25 June 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£92,000
+37.3%
Sold on 31 October 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£67,000
+44.1%
Sold on 21 July 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,500
+5.7%
Sold on 19 September 1997
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 16 June 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO11 9PJ
← Back to All Properties