Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, LLOYD WAY, HITCHIN, NORTH HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG4 8QS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£317,500
Last Sold Price
25 January 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.0%
Price Change
+£100,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£317,500
+46.0%
Sold on 25 January 2021
Terraced
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£217,500
+81.3%
Sold on 30 October 2009
Terraced
+£97,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,950
Sold on 27 April 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG4 8QS
← Back to All Properties