YEW TREE HOUSE, BRAMPTON, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA

CA8 9EX

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£12,500
Last Sold Price
17 July 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-86.3%
Price Change
-£79,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£12,500-86.3%
Sold on 17 July 2017
Other
-£79,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,500
Sold on 9 April 1998
Other
Sale #1