Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
184, KINGSTHORPE GROVE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN2 6PD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£294,000
Last Sold Price
5 July 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.8%
Price Change
+£64,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£294,000
+27.8%
Sold on 5 July 2024
Terraced
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£230,000
+69.1%
Sold on 25 September 2018
Terraced
+£94,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£136,000
+235.8%
Sold on 12 November 2012
Terraced
+£95,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,500
Sold on 11 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN2 6PD
← Back to All Properties