Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
117, CHURCH ROAD, LYTHAM ST. ANNES, FYLDE, LANCASHIRE
FY8 3TG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+87.8%
Price Change
+£53,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£115,000
+87.8%
Sold on 30 November 2016
Terraced
+£53,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£61,250
+27.6%
Sold on 30 April 2002
Terraced
+£13,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,000
+33.3%
Sold on 14 May 1999
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 21 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY8 3TG
← Back to All Properties