Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, BRANDLEHOW DRIVE, MANCHESTER, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
M24 4QY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
27 July 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.5%
Price Change
+£66,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£185,000
+55.5%
Sold on 27 July 2022
Semi-Detached
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,000
+3.9%
Sold on 23 January 2018
Semi-Detached
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,500
Sold on 29 January 2016
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M24 4QY
← Back to All Properties