Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, BLACKSTAIRS ROAD, ELLESMERE PORT, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH66 1TX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£239,995
Last Sold Price
27 May 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.1%
Price Change
+£56,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£239,995
+31.1%
Sold on 27 May 2016
Detached
+£56,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£183,000
-23.7%
Sold on 10 February 2012
Detached
-£56,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£239,950
Sold on 31 October 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH66 1TX
← Back to All Properties