Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 9, ST MARYS HOUSE, ST MARYS ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO3 6AB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£55,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+100.0%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£55,000
+100.0%
Sold on 30 June 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£27,500
+61.8%
Sold on 1 February 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£16,995
Sold on 30 December 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO3 6AB
← Back to All Properties