Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, VICTORIA COURT, 174, KINGSMEAD ROAD, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP11 1JB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£242,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.1%
Price Change
+£54,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£242,000
+29.1%
Sold on 18 December 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£187,500
+25.0%
Sold on 7 April 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
-7.4%
Sold on 26 March 2002
Flat/Maisonette
-£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£162,000
Sold on 1 May 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP11 1JB
← Back to All Properties