Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, INGRAM ROAD, STEYNING, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
BN44 3PF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£560,000
Last Sold Price
20 September 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.7%
Price Change
+£220,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£560,000
+64.7%
Sold on 20 September 2017
Detached
+£220,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£339,950
+81.8%
Sold on 27 August 2009
Detached
+£152,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£187,000
Sold on 2 May 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN44 3PF
← Back to All Properties