Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
81, SANFORTH STREET, CHESTERFIELD, CHESTERFIELD, DERBYSHIRE
S41 8RS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£84,450
Last Sold Price
6 April 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.5%
Price Change
-£3,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£84,450
-3.5%
Sold on 6 April 2018
Terraced
-£3,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,500
+191.7%
Sold on 14 July 2006
Terraced
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 3 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S41 8RS
← Back to All Properties