Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, CORONADO ROAD, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO12 4RE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
11 November 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.6%
Price Change
+£21,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£225,000
+10.6%
Sold on 11 November 2024
Terraced
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£203,500
+1.8%
Sold on 26 July 2023
Terraced
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£200,000
Sold on 18 January 2021
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO12 4RE
← Back to All Properties