Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FIRST FLOOR FLAT, 10, KENILWORTH ROAD, ST LEONARDS-ON-SEA, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN38 0JD
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.0%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£175,000
+40.0%
Sold on 29 November 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£125,000
+26.9%
Sold on 15 December 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£98,500
+44.9%
Sold on 16 January 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,000
+79.0%
Sold on 17 October 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,995
Sold on 19 July 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN38 0JD
← Back to All Properties