Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
66, PROSPECT PLACE, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM17 6BY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
7 February 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.7%
Price Change
+£50,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£120,000
+72.7%
Sold on 7 February 2014
Terraced
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,500
+79.4%
Sold on 8 July 2002
Terraced
+£30,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,750
Sold on 1 October 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM17 6BY
← Back to All Properties