Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, OLD STATION PLACE, CHATTERIS, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE16 6BF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
8 April 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.6%
Price Change
+£25,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£125,000
+25.6%
Sold on 8 April 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,500
-7.9%
Sold on 28 February 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£108,000
Sold on 18 July 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE16 6BF
← Back to All Properties