Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, BURBIDGE ROAD, SHEPPERTON, SPELTHORNE, SURREY
TW17 0ED
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£293,000
Last Sold Price
8 October 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.8%
Price Change
+£65,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£293,000
+28.8%
Sold on 8 October 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£65,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£227,500
Sold on 19 December 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW17 0ED
← Back to All Properties