60, OBAN ROAD, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA

SS2 4JL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£270,000
Last Sold Price
27 March 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.4%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£270,000+17.4%
Sold on 27 March 2020
Semi-Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£230,000+32.6%
Sold on 16 April 2018
Semi-Detached
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£173,500+28.5%
Sold on 3 April 2014
Semi-Detached
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 14 May 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1