FLAT 3, 40, TASWELL ROAD, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH

PO5 2RG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£171,000
Last Sold Price
23 April 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+137.5%
Price Change
+£99,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£171,000+137.5%
Sold on 23 April 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£99,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£72,000+82.3%
Sold on 7 December 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,500+12.9%
Sold on 30 September 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 14 June 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1