Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, BURNTHURST CRESCENT, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B90 4UJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£460,000
Last Sold Price
24 November 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+97.8%
Price Change
+£227,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£460,000
+97.8%
Sold on 24 November 2021
Detached
+£227,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£232,500
+5.7%
Sold on 10 May 2013
Detached
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£220,000
Sold on 23 January 2012
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B90 4UJ
← Back to All Properties