Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, CROPTHORNE ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS7 0PT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£305,000
Last Sold Price
8 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.1%
Price Change
+£77,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£305,000
+34.1%
Sold on 8 January 2026
Terraced
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£227,500
+805.5%
Sold on 30 November 2020
Terraced
+£202,375 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,125
Sold on 1 March 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS7 0PT
← Back to All Properties