7, SOUTHVIEW CLOSE, SHOREHAM-BY-SEA, ADUR, WEST SUSSEX

BN43 6LJ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£485,000
Last Sold Price
19 September 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.2%
Price Change
+£10,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£485,000+2.2%
Sold on 19 September 2025
Semi-Detached
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£474,500+35.6%
Sold on 23 March 2022
Semi-Detached
+£124,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£350,000+326.8%
Sold on 13 September 2019
Semi-Detached
+£268,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,000+18.8%
Sold on 20 March 1998
Semi-Detached
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,000
Sold on 17 June 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1