5, PELHAM ROAD, WORTHING, WORTHING, WEST SUSSEX

BN13 1JA

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£440,000
Last Sold Price
18 September 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+340.2%
Price Change
+£340,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£440,000+340.2%
Sold on 18 September 2024
Semi-Detached
+£340,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,950
Sold on 28 April 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1