Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, COLERIDGE ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS5 6SR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£258,000
Last Sold Price
9 January 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.4%
Price Change
+£93,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£258,000
+56.4%
Sold on 9 January 2019
Terraced
+£93,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000
+7.1%
Sold on 14 July 2015
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£154,000
+377.5%
Sold on 6 December 2007
Terraced
+£121,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,250
Sold on 2 March 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS5 6SR
← Back to All Properties