Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
66, WHINNIE HOUSE ROAD, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA
CA2 6TG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
3 March 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+83.1%
Price Change
+£88,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£195,000
+83.1%
Sold on 3 March 2015
Detached
+£88,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£106,500
+77.5%
Sold on 9 December 2003
Detached
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 20 September 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA2 6TG
← Back to All Properties