66, BAILEY DRIVE, BOOTLE, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE

L20 6HA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£207,000
Last Sold Price
5 June 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+130.0%
Price Change
+£117,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£207,000+130.0%
Sold on 5 June 2025
Semi-Detached
+£117,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000-5.3%
Sold on 10 May 2024
Semi-Detached
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 14 March 2024
Semi-Detached
Sale #1