Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, JACKSON AVENUE, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA1 3LT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£158,000
Last Sold Price
14 May 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.9%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£158,000
+12.9%
Sold on 14 May 2007
Semi-Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000
+6.9%
Sold on 12 October 2006
Semi-Detached
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£131,000
-3.0%
Sold on 8 April 2005
Semi-Detached
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 17 December 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA1 3LT
← Back to All Properties