Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, NORTHCOURT ROAD, WORTHING, WORTHING, WEST SUSSEX
BN14 7DT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£590,000
Last Sold Price
1 March 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.7%
Price Change
+£185,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£590,000
+45.7%
Sold on 1 March 2024
Terraced
+£185,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£405,000
+78.4%
Sold on 26 May 2017
Terraced
+£178,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£227,000
+13.5%
Sold on 8 February 2006
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£200,000
Sold on 12 November 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN14 7DT
← Back to All Properties