5 YARD 18, KIRKLAND, KENDAL, SOUTH LAKELAND, CUMBRIA

LA9 5AD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£122,500
Last Sold Price
16 December 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.2%
Price Change
+£1,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£122,500+1.2%
Sold on 16 December 2014
Terraced
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£121,000+124.3%
Sold on 21 December 2006
Terraced
+£67,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,950+61.0%
Sold on 23 February 2001
Terraced
+£20,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,500
Sold on 10 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1