59, LEWIS AVENUE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M9 4FR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£150,000
Last Sold Price
3 November 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.1%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£150,000+9.1%
Sold on 3 November 2021
Semi-Detached
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,500+316.7%
Sold on 10 September 2018
Semi-Detached
+£104,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 20 January 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1