Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
ORION HOUSE, DERBY ROAD, ALFRETON, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE55 1AB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,100
Last Sold Price
9 March 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+264.6%
Price Change
+£156,100 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£215,100
+264.6%
Sold on 9 March 2016
Detached
+£156,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 26 May 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE55 1AB
← Back to All Properties